COOPERSTOWN CENTRAL SCHOOL

The following students at Cooperstown Central School were named to the third marking-period honor roll.

12th grade

Grace S. Agostino, Rafael O. Arshi, Gareth J. Austin, Fiona Tulip Bailey, Kaylee Michelle Basile, Josephine A. Bertram, Alexander C. Bohler, Edward V. Boulet, Andrew Briggs, Jennifer C. Burch, Shayne Chase, Jessica L. Clyne, Christopher J. Criqui, Juliet E. Cunnington, Carly A. Erway, Mikael B. Foutch-Carkees, Samuel J. Grigoli, Rene G. Grundborg, Alexander P. Hage, Kendall John Haney, Alexander Hascup, Ray M. Hovis, Molly A. Hughes, Isabella G. Jones, Phoebe L. Jones, Riley E. Jubar, Michael E. Kelley, John M. Kennedy, Anna K. Lambert, Isaac N. Landry, Colette Leinhart, Edward S. Lewis, Faith V. Logue, Lauren E. Martin, Julia McCrea, Brennan Worth McGarey, Abigail S. Miller, Hailey Miller-Gray, Reilly R. Mooney, Stuart A.I. Nelson, Andrew W. Nicholson, Emma G. Panzarella, Marisa L. Phillips, Alexander Poulson, Ian P. Quinn, Mason Raffo, Samuel Rhodes, Erin Rock, Stephanie N. Rudloff-Rico, Miguel Xekee A. Sagario, Nathaniel C. Savoie, Jack D. Shurmer, Maya A. Stevens, Sydnie A. Streek, Lindsey G. Trosset, Christopher S. Ubner, Henry D. Wager, William J. Weldon IV, Caroline J. Whitaker, Brayden F White and Laurel K. Zaengle.

11th grade

Meah C. Boyles, Dillon J. Burns, Jessica N. Cocivi, Caeleigh L. Craft, Grant J.F. Crowson, Emily M. Dibble, Hartland Cecilia Frable, Ireland G. Gable, Madison C. Hayes, Nathan D. Heavner, Derek Hochbrueckner, Ariadne S. Hodgson, Finley P. Holohan, Theodore V. Ignatovsky, Brook H. Kafafian, Lauren E. Koffer, Henry LeCates, Olivia A. Lerma, Gavin Lesko, Addison E. Lewis, Abraham C. Lippitt, Quinn Lytel, Howard H. Michaels, Joseph Joji Painumkal, Hannah S. Rathbone, McKenna L. Sellick, Liam T. Spencer, Eliana Marie Torres, Samantha S. Vezza, Amelia G. Williams, Frank J. Wilsey, Gabrielle M. Woeppel and Ashlyn Cassidy Wolfe.

10th grade

Rylie Elizabeth Austin, Ava Dorothy Caporali, Crystal R. Castle, Hope Elizabeth Davis, Elizabeth Mary Dykstra, Jeana D. Geertgens, Lilly Kathleen Grady, London M. Hanbach, Natalie C. Hanson, Frederick J. Hodgson, Sofia Rain Ingalls, Claire Mairead Jensen, Ethan Thomas Kukenberger, Allison R. LaFond-Fassett, Keegan R. Leboffe, Leah Reilly McCrea, Elena M. Meckel, Delaney M. Merwin, Meghan T. Niles, Catherine Emily Nolan, Melissa Maureen Schuermann, Danielle P. Seamon, Braeden Elizabeth Victory, Oliver John Wasson and Bryson T. Whitaker.

Ninth grade

Coralise M. Bailey, Cate Bohler, Colyn D. Criqui, Tara diLorenzo, Conrad V. Erway, Charlotte D. Feury, Tori E. France, Grace V. Fuller, Violet M. Gentles, Lucy M. Hayes, Cooper H. Hodgdon, Sophia R. Hotaling, Elizabeth Mary Hughes, Benjamin J. Katz, Srikar S. Ketharaju, Charles P. Lambert, Ava Lesko, Olivia G. Loewenguth, Peter C. Lofrumento, Madeline J. Markusen, Finn Morgan, Olivia M. Murdock, Rory M. Nelen, Margaret M. Raffo, Margaret E. Riesenfeld, Christopher Savoie, Lily N. Shanker, Riley M. Smith, Aidan J. Spencer, Emerson R. Toulson, Nicholas R. Weinbrenner and Justin Monte Wolfe.

Eighth grade

Avelene Barber, Colt D. Bernard-Wood, Jaina Bischof, Paul F.W. Crowell, John S. Cunnington, Josephine G. Furnari, Shaivi Gupta, Annelise R. Jensen, Claire G. Kapusniak, Aaron M. Katz, Faith E. LaFond-Fassett, Noah M. LaPointe, Owen C. Marling, Sabine T. Meckel, Kasper C. Ostovar, Kira R. Ostovar, Punya Phaugat, Tara M. Phillips, Gabriella M. Raymond, John Luke Raymond, Leo D.C. Sheffield, Morgan A. Stevens, Creighton L. Williams and Alexis Mae Wolfe.

Seventh grade

Bianca Jeanelle Adam, Evelyn Elisabeth Baldo, Anna Jean Bravin, Rimma Michelle Bravin, Kayleigh Elizabeth Butler, Cooper Alan Coleman, Kate Lynne Crippen, Jackson F. Crisman, Sayer ReasonCroft, Rose Crowson, Deirdre Rose Domine, Maria Falso, Theodore W. Feury, Jameson Douglas Gable, Eva Rose Gibson, Anders Flynn Green, Brendan David Ainsworth Heavner, Thomas Michael Hellenthal, Jack Michael Howard, Jacob Thomas Johnson, London D. Kinley, Benjamin Andrew Lewis, Madeleine S. Lukovsky, Wren Mansfield, Meenakshi Divya Manu, Jensen Marie Merwin, Arya Sujata Patel, Mia Elaine Pelcer, Clara E. Pokorny, Amber Marie Ruiz, Declan Henry Spencer, Mia L. Stenzel, Jonathan Elias Torres, Kent Gunter Weldon, Payton Jack Whiteman and Liana Neshay Williams.

Trending Video

Recommended for you